TREE ON THE HILL LIMITED, Bothel

TREE ON THE HILL LIMITED
THE OFFICE LOW MOOR FARM
CA7 2JN Bothel
Cumbria England
Phone:
016973 71075
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 14 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
TREE ON THE HILL LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OFFICE LOW MOOR FARM, CA7 2JN, BOTHEL, Cumbria England
Company Number
07615714
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DF TIMBER LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
27 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
North Mosses Asby Workington Cumbria CA14 4RP United Kingdom

Description

Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders, Furniture Shop
TREE ON THE HILL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TREE ON THE HILL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook