Danny Frost Furniture Ltd, Bothel

Danny Frost Furniture Ltd
Low Moor
CA7 2JN Bothel
Cumbria England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
DANNY FROST FURNITURE LTD
Company Number
05359225
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/12/2005 - DAYLONG LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Prospect House Kirkgate
    CA13 9PH  Cockermouth
  2. 11 MAIN STREET
    CA13 9LE  Cockermouth
  3. 35 SENHOUSE ST
    CA15 6BL  Maryport
  4. Ellers Mill
    CA5 7QJ  Dalston
  5. OLD BREWERY UNIT 7-8, BIRKS ROAD
    CA25 5HP  Cleator Moor
  6. Vasey’s Style Store, Lancaster Street
    CA1 1TF  Carlisle
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests